Oops! Sorry!!

This site doesn't support Internet Explorer. Please use a modern browser like Chrome, Firefox or Edge.

property tips
taman cendana 2 storey bungalow house for sale at juru
taman cendana double storey bungalow house for sale at juru
2-storey bungalow house for sale in juru penang
2-storey bungalow house for sale in juru near auto city
2-storey bungalow house for sale in juru near icon city

Taman Cendana 2 Storey Bungalow House for Sale at Juru

Taman Cendana- 2 Storey Bungalow House for Sale at Juru Penang

For Sale : RM 1,050,000 (Nego)

Details :

- Land area : 3,450 sq.ft.

- Built-up : 2,750 sq.ft.

- 5 Bedrooms

- 4 Bathrooms

Features :

- Original unit

- Freehold

- Big & spacious

Strategic Location & Outstanding Accessibility :

 1 minute to Taman Cendana Commercial Area

 2 minutes to SK Juru & SJK(T) Ladang Juru

 3 minutes to Taman Delima Commercial Area

 5 minutes to IKS Juru Industrial Area

 6 minutes to SJKC True Light

 8 minutes to Auto City

 11 minutes to Icon City

 10-15 minutes to Penang Bridge

Contact agent for more info / viewing :

ms.cheng registered real estate negotiator

Ms. Cheng : 012-2862 752

Real Estate Negotiator

REN 03787

IQI Realty Sdn Bhd

1113417 U

Registered Real Estate Agent E(1)1584/3

CALL AGENT
WHATSAPP

  Property details

  • Property type

  • 2-Storey bungalow

  • Tenure

  • Freehold

  • Storey

  • 2

• Built-up price

  • RM 381.82 per sq.ft.

  • Occupancy

  • Vacant

  • Land area size

  • 3,450 sq.ft.

  • Built-up size

  • RM 2,750 sq.ft.

  • Land area price

  • RM 304.35 per sq.ft.

Service areas : Valdor | Simpang Ampat | Bukit Tambun | Batu Kawan | Bandar Tasek Mutiara | Alma | Bukit Minyak | Permatang Tinggi | Juru | Bukit Mertajam | Machahng Bubok | Perai | Butterworth
Your Trustworthy Real Estate Consultant
we are here to provide you the best consulting
Consultations

We will help you find the perfect home, or help you sell the your house at the right price. We are here to provide you the best consulting.

we will help you with every step of the process
Helping Hand All The Way

We will help you with every step of the process right from property research, getting loans, until you get your house keys.

we take pride in listing the best properties that are available in the city
Quality Property

We take pride in listing the best properties that are available in the city. We have a very strict checklist for our property selection.