Oops! Sorry!!

This site doesn't support Internet Explorer. Please use a modern browser like Chrome, Firefox or Edge.

property tips
irama industrial park factory warehouse for rent at jalan baru perai
brand new 1.5 storey detached industry factory warehouse at jalan baru perai butterworth
new 1.5 storey detached industry factory warehouse at jalan baru perai butterworth
taman irama industrial park factory warehouse for rent at jalan baru perai
new butterworth detached factory warehouse at jalan baru perai butterworth

Irama Industrial Park Factory Warehouse for Rent at Jalan Baru Perai

Brand New - 1.5 Storey Detached Industry Factory Warehouse Jalan Baru, Perai Butterworth

For Rent : RM 20,000.00

租金 : 马币 20千

细节 Details :

- Land area 占地面积 : 10,360 sq.ft. 平方呎

- Total built-up 总建筑面积 : 6,000 sq.ft. 平方呎 

- Production area 车间面积 :4,500 sq.ft. 平方呎 (50 ft x 90 ft) 

- Office area 办公室面积 :1,500 sq.ft. 平方呎 (50 ft x 30 ft)

特点 Features :

- Power supply 电力供应 :100 amp 安培

- Floor loading 地面承载力 :1.5 ton / M2

厂房合格证书 及 防火证书 : Building with CCC ready

*适合生产 / 仓库 Suitable for any Industry / Manufacturing & Logistic Warehouse Business

*做生意绝佳地点 Easy access to Butterworth, Kulim, Prai, Penang Port, Penang Bridge & North South Highway

欢迎联系以获取更多信息并预约看厂 Please Call or WhatsApp for More Info / Viewing

david teoh-registered real estate negotiator

David Teoh : 010-226 7687

Real Estate Negotiator

REN 10886

IQI Realty Sdn Bhd

1113417 U

Registered Real Estate Agent E(1) 1584

CALL AGENT
WHATSAPP
  • Property type

  • Factory for rent

  • Land area size

  • 10,360 sq.ft.

  • Land area price

  • RM 1.93 per sq.ft.

  • Built-up size

  • 6,000 sq.ft.

  • Built-up price

  • RM 3.33 per sq.ft.

  • Occupancy

  • Vacant

Service areas : Permatang Tinggi | Valdor | Juru | Batu Kawan | Perai | Butterworth
Your Trustworthy Real Estate Consultant
we are here to provide you the best consulting
Consultations

We will help you find the perfect home, or help you sell the your house at the right price. We are here to provide you the best consulting.

we will help you with every step of the process
Helping Hand All The Way

We will help you with every step of the process right from property research, getting loans, until you get your house keys.

we take pride in listing the best properties that are available in the city
Quality Property

We take pride in listing the best properties that are available in the city. We have a very strict checklist for our property selection.